Thameslink Hajduci crest
Thameslink Hajduci

The records

Data

Everything on this site, as tables you can download.

Source of truth

The records database

Download it all as a spreadsheet

Last updated

Sat 17 Oct, 12:12

Refreshed every minute

In the dataset

107 fixtures · 26 players

93 played, 793 goals

Records health

0 needs fixing21 worth a look5 minor

Checked against the records on the last update: scorers against goals, assists, man of the match, appearances, overdue scores, dates and payment names. 26 things to look at.

Needs fixing

0

A number on the site is wrong until these are fixed.

None

Worth a look

21

Missing or ignored data.

  • Season 1 · GW6 v MBS, 16 Oct 2024: 4 of 5 goals have a scorer; 1 unclaimed.Open
  • Season 2 · GW1 v Dalston Eagles, 28 Nov 2024: 2 of 3 goals have a scorer; 1 unclaimed.Open
  • Season 2 · GW3 v LCG United, 12 Dec 2024: 1 of 2 goals have a scorer; 1 unclaimed.Open
  • Season 2 · GW4 v Brighton, 19 Dec 2024: 3 of 8 goals have a scorer; 5 unclaimed.Open
  • Season 2 · GW5 v City ACS, 9 Jan 2025: 3 of 4 goals have a scorer; 1 unclaimed.Open
  • Season 2 · GW7 v Mutus, 23 Jan 2025: 1 of 2 goals have a scorer; 1 unclaimed.Open
  • Season 2 · GW8 v LCG United, 30 Jan 2025: 4 of 5 goals have a scorer; 1 unclaimed.Open
  • Season 3 · GW5 v Old Ivy, 17 Apr 2025: 3 of 4 goals have a scorer; 1 unclaimed.Open
  • Season 4 · GW1 v Dukes Select, 3 Jul 2025: 2 of 3 goals have a scorer; 1 unclaimed.Open
  • Season 4 · GW9 v Dukes Select, 28 Aug 2025: kicked off but has no score yet.Open
  • Season 4 · GW10 v Old Ivy, 4 Sep 2025: kicked off but has no score yet.Open
  • Season 4 · GW12 v Enjoy Your Mane Jane, 18 Sep 2025: kicked off but has no score yet.Open
  • Season 5 · GW3 v Enjoy Your Mane Jane, 30 Oct 2025: 1 of 2 goals have a scorer; 1 unclaimed.Open
  • Season 5 · GW12 v Green of the South, 22 Jan 2026: 1 of 2 goals have a scorer; 1 unclaimed.Open
  • Season 6 · GW1 v Enjoy Your Mane Jane, 12 Feb 2026: 1 of 3 goals have a scorer; 2 unclaimed.Open
  • Season 6 · GW2 v MOB FC, 19 Feb 2026: 5 of 8 goals have a scorer; 3 unclaimed.Open
  • Season 6 · GW3 v Cottesmore FC, 26 Feb 2026: 3 of 4 goals have a scorer; 1 unclaimed.Open
  • Season 6 · GW10 v Vauban FC, 16 Apr 2026: 3 of 6 goals have a scorer; 3 unclaimed.Open
  • Season 7 · GW11 v Vauban FC, 24 Jul 2026: 3 of 6 goals have a scorer; 3 unclaimed.Open
  • Season 7 · GW12 v The Britannias, 30 Jul 2026: 3 of 4 goals have a scorer; 1 unclaimed.Open
  • Season 7 · GW15 v XZR FC, 21 Aug 2026: 2 of 6 goals have a scorer; 4 unclaimed.Open

Minor

5

Tidy-ups. Nothing is counted wrongly.

  • Season 3 · GW1: the opponent is set to "Forfeit"; set the real opponent and mark the fixture as a forfeit.Open
  • Season 4 · GW3 v Green of the South, 17 Jul 2025: 4 goals with no scorer recorded.Open
  • Season 4 · GW14 v Green of the South, 2 Oct 2025: 2 goals with no scorer recorded.Open
  • Season 7 · GW10: the opponent is set to "Forfeit"; set the real opponent and mark the fixture as a forfeit.Open
  • Season 7 · GW13 v Green of the South, 6 Aug 2026: 3 goals with no scorer recorded.Open

Tables

Choose a table and a season, then download it

One row per player with career totals (or season totals when filtered).

playerappsgoalsassistsmotmgoals_per_gamegames_with_scorers_loggedassists_per_gamegames_with_assists_loggedwinsdrawslosseswin_rate_pctdebutlast_playedseasons_played
Phil Knott58251550.44570.68221244220.72024-09-112026-10-068
Seb Burgess5761221.15530.14141044118.22024-11-282026-10-137
Max Cobain5726820.48540.420944216.42024-09-112026-09-298
Isaac Mond524930.09470.4122643912.22024-09-112026-09-298
Neeraj Radia447500.17420.3315933021.42024-09-182026-09-298
George Barbantan4211600.28390.3816813219.52024-09-112026-10-137
Ben Merrett417200.19370.210722918.42024-10-092026-09-298
Andy Cowan395220.14360.1811632816.22024-09-252026-10-136
Sam Holt347130.22320.0714722421.22024-09-112026-04-166
Mark Pellowe248100.35230.52431716.72026-02-262026-09-223
Finn Cawley2318110.78230.52501821.72024-12-192026-09-087
Callum McCarthy186010.415054111252024-09-182025-09-114
Henry Linklater17002017011511129.42024-09-112025-11-274
Keshav Singh164100.25160.333221212.52026-02-262026-09-083
Conall Templeman113000.27110030827.32026-04-232026-08-212
Alex Ruben6001050100602025-01-232026-10-135
Jacob Ringer52510.541.254203402026-01-292026-10-064
Cecil Watson5010050.52104202024-10-302025-11-064
Ahmed411012.75401103252026-06-272026-10-062
Eddie McLaughlin37012.3330220166.72026-02-052026-08-133
Robin Watson21000.520200202024-10-162024-12-052
Alex110011011001002026-10-062026-10-061
Joe110011011001002026-10-062026-10-061
Previous game ringer1100110100102026-10-132026-10-131
Jake Harrison100001001001002025-01-092025-01-091
Opposition team ringer1010011100102026-10-132026-10-131

26 rows · 16 columns

Results, payments and new players are added through Add a result. Signed-in members are recorded straight away; everyone else is approved by the admin.