Thameslink Hajduci crest
Thameslink Hajduci

In numbers

Statistics

Leaderboards, the full player table, and who plays best together.

Download the data

Leaderboards

All time, top five

Goals a game

At least 10 matches

Assists a game

At least 10 matches

Win rate

At least 10 matches

Attendance

Share of possible matches played, at least 15

Goals in wins

At least 5 goals

Every player

Sort by any column, or pick a season

Phil Knott5825150.44124220.7%
Seb Burgess576121.15104118.2%
Max Cobain572680.4894216.4%
Isaac Mond52490.0963912.2%
Neeraj Radia44750.1793021.4%
George Barbantan421160.2883219.5%
Ben Merrett41720.1972918.4%
Andy Cowan39520.1462816.2%
Sam Holt34710.2272421.2%
Mark Pellowe24810.3541716.7%
Finn Cawley231810.7851821.7%
Callum McCarthy18600.4041125.0%
Henry Linklater17000.0051129.4%
Keshav Singh16410.2521212.5%
Conall Templeman11300.273827.3%
Alex Ruben6000.00060.0%
Jacob Ringer5250.502340.0%
Cecil Watson5010.001420.0%
Ahmed41102.751325.0%
Eddie McLaughlin3702.332166.7%
Robin Watson2100.50020.0%
Alex1101.0010100.0%
Joe1101.0010100.0%
Previous game ringer1101.00010.0%
Jake Harrison1000.0010100.0%
Opposition team ringer1010.00010.0%

Goals and assists a game are averaged over the matches where scorers (or assists) were recorded, so they can be higher than goals divided by appearances. Hover a value to see how many matches. Points a game counts three for a win and one for a draw.

Goals by season

The top fifteen, by season

Appearances by season

The top fifteen, by season

Partnerships

Pairs with the most matches together

Yet to beat

Played five or more times without a win

Head to head

Most played first

OpponentPWDLGD
Green of the South10019−48
The Britannias10109−52
Old Ivy9009−53
Enjoy Your Mane Jane8017−41
Ding Cats6006−27
Dukes Select4013−12
Vauban FC4202−7
Spudos3201+9
Barkways Sisters2110+1
Clapham Casuals21010
Cottesmore FC2002−8
Dalston Eagles2002−13
Hardly Athletic2101−2
LCG United2101−2
MBS2002−12
MOB FC2101+4
Mutus2002−14
Not Very Often2200+7
Safe FC2002−7
XZR FC2200+7
Brighton1100+6
City ACS1100+1
Corsicans FC1100+6
Heavy MWEtal Football10100
Inter Islington1001−3
Monaco Goalkickers1001−15
Spartak High Press, Low Standards1001−2
Thundering Trunks1001−2